Výsledky podzimního žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti - konečné


D12						Celkem	 4.10.	 5.10.	18.10.  19.10.  25.10.  26.10.   1.11.	počet závodů
 1.	Hausenblasová Karolína	KAM9650	C	862,36	186,72	210,41	218,01	  0,00	219,09	202,47	214,85	6
 2.	Veselá Rebeka		KAM9652	C	837,19	  0,00	201,37	192,01	224,97	201,46	209,39	197,91	6
B ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- B
 3.	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	C	768,28	196,72	188,22	189,98	193,36	164,32	  0,00	185,59	6
 4.	Hejnalová Eva		KAM9651	B	731,71	182,43	172,67	173,21	181,68	179,45	188,15	179,20	7
 5.	Müllerová Eva		SLA9652	C	710,30	216,56	128,97	  0,00	177,53	  0,00	  0,00	187,24	4
 6.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	C	530,04	125,87	122,60	  0,00	124,46	157,11	 12,49	 48,70	6
 7.	Klečková Kamila		SLA9751	C	323,77	  0,00	  0,00	149,66	152,95	  0,00	 21,16	  0,00	3
 8.	Čermáková Alžběta	KAM9750	C	282,55	  0,00	  0,00	149,39	133,16	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2
 	Doubková Petra		SLA9853	C	130,36	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	130,36	1
	Janžurová Dorota	SLA9653	C	122,70	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	122,70	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1


D14						Celkem	 4.10.	 5.10.	18.10.  19.10.  25.10.  26.10.   1.11.	počet závodů
 1.	Kamererová Valerie	KAM9452	C	787,44	200,00	188,48	189,64	177,18	186,90	167,82	209,32	7
 2.	Procházková Marie	DCE9550	A	619,55	  0,00	  0,00	190,91	208,82	  0,00	219,82	  0,00	3
B ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- B
 3.	Rafajová Anna		SLA9550	B	554,76	178,46	185,78	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	190,52	3
 4.	Brodská Adéla		ROZ9450	C	529,26	162,76	166,34	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	200,16	3
 5.	Rusá Pavla		DCE9450	A	417,71	  0,00	225,75	  0,00	  0,00	191,96	  0,00	  0,00	2 
 6.	Bořánková Karolina	KAM9550	B	414,00	  0,00	  0,00	200,00	214,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2
 7.	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	B	412,36	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	200,00	212,36	  0,00	2
 8.	Malcová Kateřina	ROU9551	B	396,59	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 77,00	  0,00	150,63	168,96	3
	Sýkorová Petra		DKL9450	C	100,62	  0,00	100,62	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1



D16						Celkem	 4.10.	 5.10.	18.10.  19.10.  25.10.  26.10.   1.11.	počet závodů
 1.	Mrázová Pavla		DCE9350	B	345,44	  0,00	  0,00	 72,01	 90,00	 80,00	 90,00	 85,44	5
 2.	Procházková Kateřina	LBE9350	C	177,12	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 87,12	 90,00	3
 3.	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	B	154,83	  0,00	  0,00	 90,00	 64,83	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2
	Klinkerová Tereza	ROZ9350	C	 80,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1


D18						CCelkem	 4.10.	 5.10.	18.10.  19.10.  25.10.  26.10.    1.11.	počet závodů
 1.	Kamererová Klára	KAM9154	C	320,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	 80,00	 80,00	 80,00	  0,00	4
 2.	Škvorová Barbora	KAM9150	B	160,00	 80,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2



D20						Celkem	 4.10.	 5.10.	18.10.  19.10.  25.10.  26.10.    1.11.	počet závodů
 1.	Kettnerová Dana		HCE8950	C	 80,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1



H12						CCelkem	 4.10.	 5.10.	18.10.  19.10.  25.10.  26.10.    1.11.	počet závodů
 1.	Ježek Ondřej		SLA9701	C	810,69	200,00	207,95	175,35	200,00	180,00	180,00	202,74	7
B ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- B
 2.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	B	726,96	187,92	195,42	175,58	  0,00	136,11	168,04	147,71	6
 3.	Valášek Jiří		KAM9700	C	601,40	  0,00	196,63	200,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	204,77	3
 4.	Brodský Filip		ROZ9700	C	541,35	  0,00	188,88	  0,00	159,98	  0,00	  0,00	192,49	3
 5.	Šťastný Michal		ROZ9702	C	277,09	128,76	  0,00	  0,00	148,33	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2
	Jíra Tomáš		ROZ9800	C	181,37	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	181,37	1
	Hausenblas Šimon	KAM9803	C	155,05	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	155,05	1
	Hlubuček Martin		KAM9701	C	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1


H14						Celkem	 4.10.	 5.10.	18.10.  19.10.  25.10.  26.10.    1.11.	počet závodů
 1.	Kettner Vojtěch		HCE9600	B	842,06	210,60	  0,00	196,05	  0,00	212,04	213,69	205,73	6
 2.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	C	770,14	199,34	181,57	176,93	187,14	199,11	151,58	184,55	7
 3.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	757,22	190,06	187,43	  0,00	  0,00	188,85	190,88	  0,00	4
B ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- B
 4.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	731,70	167,55	174,85	143,57	185,98	165,54	195,43	175,44	7
 5.	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	655,89	160,56	150,54	137,99	121,62	153,73	159,96	181,64	7
 6.	Kettner Lukáš		HCE9400	A	623,71	  0,00	  0,00	207,15	208,77	  0,00	  0,00	207,79	3
 7.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	B	563,38	  0,00	188,00	  0,00	188,90	  0,00	  0,00	186,48	3
 8.	Čermák Matyáš		KAM9501	B	399,12	  0,00	  0,00	196,79	202,33	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2
 9.	László David		ROZ9502	C	372,17	  0,00	193,54	178,63	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	2
10.	Veselý Jakub		LBE9500	C	267,35	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	176,89	  0,00	  0,00	 90,46	3
	Valášek Jan		KAM9400	B	206,07	  0,00	206,07	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
	Procházková Marie	DCE9550	A	200,39	  0,00	200,39	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
	Bořánková Karolína	KAM9550	B	192,07	  0,00	192,07	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	B	171,78	  0,00	171,78	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
	Hadraba Jan		KAM9502	B	159,56	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	159,56	2
	Strejc Jan		ZVO9501	C	125,40	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	125,40	2
	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	 94,38	  0,00	  0,00	 94,38	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1


H16						Celkem	 4.10.	 5.10.	18.10.  19.10.  25.10.  26.10.    1.11.	počet závodů
 1.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	419,26	124,86	 80,51	104,40	  0,00	 90,00	100,00	 90,00	6
B ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- B
 2.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	310,25	 76,36	  0,00	 84,96	  0,00	  0,00	 78,82	 70,11	4
 3.	Němeček Jan		KAM9300	B	304,35	 98,78	 90,00	 76,36	  0,00	 39,21	  0,00	  0,00	5
 4.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	186,18	 69,05	  0,00	 60,28	  0,00	  0,00	 56,85	  0,00	3
	Valášek Jan		KAM9400	B	110,63	  0,00	  0,00	110,63	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1
	Čermák Vojtěch		KAM9201	C	 36,04	  0,00	  0,00	 36,04	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1



H18						Celkem	 4.10.	 5.10.	18.10.  19.10.  25.10.  26.10.    1.11.	počet závodů
 1.	Šimon Václav		LBE9100	C	190,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	100,00	  0,00	 90,00	2
 2.	Šimon Jan		DKL9100	C	160,59	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	 80,59	  0,00	  0,00	2
 3.	Šedivý Ondřej		KNC9103	B	146,18	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 79,01	  0,00	 67,17	2


						
H20						Celkem	 4.10.	 5.10.	18.10.  19.10.  25.10.  26.10.    1.11.	počet závodů
 1.	Bitter Aleš		KNC8803	C	 80,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	1